
710 Labs

The full 710 Labs lineup.
The full 710 Labs lineup with same-day delivery across the greater Sacramento area. Lab-tested, licensed, and at your door in 1–3 hours.
Top 710 Labs picks
All 710 Labs products
Showing 13 of 13 products

36 Cakez #11 + Mad Honey #42 (H) | 1g Live Rosin Badder | 710 Labs

Gak Smoovie #5 + Cereal Star #5 (H) | 1g Live Rosin Badder | 710 Labs

Gakolina #9 + Sour Tangie (H) | 1g Live Rosin Badder | 710 Labs

The Rucker #1 + Pielatti (H) | 1g Live Rosin Badder | 710 Labs
Lab-tested
Every 710 Labs product is verified by California's Department of Cannabis Control. COA available on request.
Same-day delivery
1–3 hour ETA from order to door. Deliveries 10 AM – 10 PM daily.
Free delivery
Free same-day delivery on every order across all 21 cities in our Sacramento network — just meet your city's order minimum.
Why we carry 710 Labs on the Cannagram menu
710 Labs is one of the 80+ California-licensed cannabis brands we curate at Cannagram. We carry 13 710 Labs products in total, spanning concentrates, accessories. Every order is hand-picked from our Sacramento dispatch center and delivered same-day to all 21 cities in our network.
Our team chooses 710 Labs based on product quality, lab-test consistency, and customer feedback. If you have a request for a specific 710 Labs drop that's not currently on the menu, you can call us at (916) 909-0420 — we sometimes order limited drops on demand.
You might also like
710 Labs delivered today
Same-day, 1–3 hour ETA. Cash or debit at the door. 21+ ID required.
Browse the full menu








