
Sluggers Hit

Curated Sluggers Hit.
The full Sluggers Hit lineup with same-day delivery across the greater Sacramento area. Lab-tested, licensed, and at your door in 1–3 hours.
Top Sluggers Hit picks
All Sluggers Hit products
Showing 5 of 5 products

Lemon Cherry Gelato (H) | .7g Single Infused Preroll | Sluggers
Lab-tested
Every Sluggers Hit product is verified by California's Department of Cannabis Control. COA available on request.
Same-day delivery
1–3 hour ETA from order to door. Deliveries 10 AM – 10 PM daily.
Free delivery
Free same-day delivery on every order across all 21 cities in our Sacramento network — just meet your city's order minimum.
Why we carry Sluggers Hit on the Cannagram menu
Sluggers Hit is one of the 77+ California-licensed cannabis brands we curate at Cannagram. We carry 5 Sluggers Hit products in total, spanning pre-rolls. Every order is hand-picked from our Sacramento dispatch center and delivered same-day to all 21 cities in our network.
Our team chooses Sluggers Hit based on product quality, lab-test consistency, and customer feedback. If you have a request for a specific Sluggers Hit drop that's not currently on the menu, you can call us at (916) 909-0420 — we sometimes order limited drops on demand.
You might also like
Sluggers Hit delivered today
Same-day, 1–3 hour ETA. Cash or debit at the door. 21+ ID required.
Browse the full menu



